UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL AMAZÓNICA

AGENDA TELEFÓNICA

NUEVOS NÚMEROS TELEFÓNICOS

PUYO

Cód. Nacional (03) - Intern. (+593-3)

2892-118 | 2892-188 | 2892-098

2896-188 | 2896-476

CIPCA

Cód. Nacional (03) - Intern. (+593-3)

3031-034 | 3030-653

LAGO AGRIO

Cód. Nacional (06) - Intern. (+593-6)

2832-016 | 2830-581

El PANGUI

Cód. Nacional (07) - Intern. (+593-7)

2120-132 | 2120-105

Total 93 elementos.

#EXTENSIONDETALLEUSUARIO
 
116099UEA - DATACENTER-
216100UEA - RECEPCIONAGUASANTA GUALINGA RITA KARINA
316101UEA - RECTORADO (SECRETARIA)YEROVI VILLAROEL MARIA GABRIELA
416102UEA - PROCURADURIA (SECRETARIA)VARGAS SALTOS SLENDY
516103UEA - SECRETARIA ACADEMICA (SECRETARIA)VILLACIS SALAZAR MIREYA
616104UEA - VICERRECTORADO ACADEMICO-
716105UEA - VICERRECTORADO ACADEMICO (SECRETARIA)-
816106UEA - RECTORADOARIAS GUTIERREZ RUTH IRENE
916107UEA - DIRECCION ACADEMICAMARIN HAIDEE COROMOTO
1016108UEA - VICERRECTORADO ADMINISTRATIVOREYES VARGAS MARIA VICTORIA
1116109UEA - TALENTO HUMANO (SECRETARIA)SILVA CARRION CRISTINA ELIZABETH
1216110UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE EJ)OCHOA CARRION LENIN PATRICIO
1316111UEA - COMPRAS PUBLICASMAINATO BAREN SARA REBECA
1416112UEA - VINCULACION (DIRECCION)BRAVO MEDINA CARLOS ALFREDO
1516113UEA - EDUCACION CONTINUALUNA MURILLO MARCELO VICENTE
1616114UEA - VICERRECTORADO ADMINISTRATIVO (SECRETARIA)ULLOA NUNEZ TANIA YADIRA
1716115UEA - RELACIONES INTERNACIONALESSCALVENZI FOGLIA LAURA
1816116UEA - CIENCIAS DE LA TIERRA (SECRETARIA)RUIZ HURTADO MARIA DEL CARMEN
1916117UEA - CIENCIAS DE LA VIDA (SECRETARIA)SOLIS GAMBOA MARIA BELEN
2016118UEA - SECRETARIA ACADEMICA (DIRECCION)BERMEO PAGUAY DIANA ELIZABETH
2116119UEA - COORDINACIÓN AMBIENTALASANZA NOVILLO GRICELDA MERCEDES
2216120UEA - COORDINACIÓN AGROPECUARIARODRIGUEZ GUERRA YOEL
2316121UEA - FINANCIERO (INALAMBRICO)GUERRA PILCO ANA GRACIELA
2416122UEA - BIENESTAR UNIVERSITARIOAMAYA GOMEZ ERIKA
2516123UEA - FINANCIERO (SECRETARIA)GUERRA PILCO ANA GRACIELA
2616124UEA - NIVELACION Y ADMISION (COORDINACION)CARDENAS SILVA NANCY
2716125UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE GF)FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ EDWIN GUSTAVO
2816126UEA - FINANCIERO (DIRECCION)COBO SALINAS HUGARITA
2916127UEA - COORDINACION AGROINDUSTRIASCERDA MEJIA VICTOR RODRIGO
3016128UEA - POSGRADO (SECRETARIA)LOZA LEON MILUSHKA JAEL
3116129UEA - BODEGA (ADMINISTRACION DE BIENES)GARCIA SUAREZ ALVARO
3216130UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE VV)VILLARREAL MORALES VERONICA
3316131UEA - BIBLIOTECAARREAGA DELGADO MONICA DEL ROCIO
3416132UEA - IMPRENTA UNIVERSITARIANARANJO JIMENEZ MILTON HERNAN
3516133UEA - COORDINACION BIOLOGIALOPEZ COSME ELISA DE LA BIEN APARECIDA
3616134UEA - COORDINACION FORESTALARTEAGA CRESPO YASIEL
3716135UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE BO)ORTEGA TENEZACA DELFIN BERNABE
3816136UEA - COORDINACION TURISMOESPIN ORTIZ CLIMACO GEOVANI
3916137UEA - CIENCIAS DE LA TIERRA (DIRECCION)SANCHO AGUILERA DAVID
4016138UEA - CIENCIAS DE LA VIDA (DIRECCION)BANOL PEREZ CAROLINA
4116139UEA - COMPRAS PUBLICAS (DIRECCIÓN)MAINATO BAREN SARA REBECA
4216140UEA - BIENESTAR UNIVERSITARIO (DIRECCION)OJEDA CRUZ DARWIN
4316141UEA - TALENTO HUMANO (DIRECCION)MANTILLA GONZALEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
4416142UEA - DOCENTES (AGROINDUSTRIAS)-
4516143UEA - DOCENTES (AGROPECUARIA)-
4616144UEA - DOCENTES (AMBIENTAL)-
4716145UEA - DOCENTES (BLOQUE D / PLANTA BAJA)-
4816146UEA - DOCENTES (NIVELACION)LLERENA OCANA MARITZA JACKELIN
4916147UEA - DOCENTES (TURISMO)-
5016148UEA - INFRAESTRUCTURACUEVA CORONEL RICHARD
5116149UEA - LABORATORIO AGROINDUSTRIASESCOBAR MACHADO JOSE ANTONIO
5216150UEA - LABORATORIO AMBIENTALREYES MERA JORGE JULIO
5316151UEA - LABORATORIO BIOLOGIARIOFRIO CARRION ANDREA
5416152UEA - LABORATORIO BROMATOLOGIAVIAFARA BANGUERA DERWIN
5516153UEA - LABORATORIO MICRO BIOLOGIADIAZ SUNTAXI LUIS ANTONIO
5616154UEA - LABORATORIO QUIMICATAPUY CABRERA ANDREA SILVANA
5716155UEA - LABORATORIO SUELOSCHANGOLUISA VARGAS DAYSI
5816156UEA - OBSERVATORIO TURISTICOCEVALLOS PUNGUIL TANIA CRISTINA
5916157UEA - PLANIFICACION (DIRECCION)VILLALON MUNOZ PAOLA ALEJANDRA
6016158UEA - PROCURADURIA (DIRECCION)-
6116159UEA - RELACIONES PUBLICASGARCIA ARMIJOS SANTIAGO
6216160UEA - PROCURADURIA (SECRETARIA GENERAL)GALARZA DIAZ YADIRA
6316161UEA - FINANCIERO (TESORERIA)PEREZ RUIZ LORENA
6416162UEA - USIG (SISTEMAS INFORMACION GEOGRAFICA)-
6516163UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE PO)OCHOA CARRION LENIN PATRICIO
6616164UEA - TALENTO HUMANO (ANALISTA)PALACIOS VILLAGRAN LILIA
6716165UEA - INFRAESTRUCTURA (ELECTRICOS)ARCINIEGA MONTA CRISTIAN MAURICIO
6816166UEA - TALENTO HUMANO (INALAMBRICO)TANDAZO MALDONADO JHOJAN DANIEL
6916167UEA - COMPRAS PUBLICAS (INALAMBRICO)VASQUEZ HERRERA MARITZA
7016170UEA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE BA)FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ EDWIN GUSTAVO
7116171UEA - DOCENTES (BLOQUE J)-
7216172UEA - DOCENTES (BLOQUE G)-
7316173UEA - RECTORADOPULLUPAXI TUTILLO NORMA SUSANA
7416199UEA - CONTRALORIA-
7517101CIPCA - UNIPCO (SECRETARIA)VARGAS ALVARADO CINTHYA
7617102CIPCA - INVESTIGACION (SECRETARIA)-
7717103CIPCA - INVESTIGACION (DIRECCION)ALEMAN PEREZ REYNALDO DEMESIO
7817104CIPCA - UNIPCO (DIRECCION)ANDINO INMUNDA MARCO
7917105CIPCA - ENFERMERIA (DBU)TENELEMA CHIRAU JANETH KARINA
8017106CIPCA - UNIPCO (FINANCIERO)AGUAYO IBARRA LIGIA ZAIDA
8117107CIPCA - HOTEL UNIVERSITARIOVALAREZO ESPINOSA CARLOS
8217108CIPCA - INVESTIGACION (LABORATORIO)REYES MORAN HECTOR FERNANDO
8317109CIPCA - HERBARIO AMAZONICONEILL DAVID ALAN
8417110CIPCA - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE BA)ASAS SALTOS JORGE BLADIMIR
8518100LAGO AGRIO - RECEPCION LAGO AGRIOVASQUEZ ESPINOZA ESTHER ABIGAIL
8618102LAGO AGRIO - COORDINACION ADMISION Y NIVELACIONLUDENA REYES RODRIGO ALVARO
8718103LAGO AGRIO - GUARDIANIA-
8818104LAGO AGRIO - DOCENTES (DIRECCION)-
8918105LAGO AGRIO - DOCENTES (AULAS)-
9018110LAGO AGRIO - INFORMATICA (SOPORTE BG)GRANDA PROCEL BOLIVAR JAVIER
9119100PANGUI - RECEPCIONPESANTEZ ANGUISACA TATIANA MIKAELA
9219101PANGUI - DIRECCIONUVIDIA CABADIANA HERNAN ALBERTO
9319102PANGUI - DOCENTES-